Cape Cod Tech Lists Graduates

Congratulations to the Cape Tech Class of 2018

Cape Cod Regional Technical High School has released its list of graduates for the Class of 2018.  Our warmest congratulations to the graduates and their proud families.

First Name Middle Name Last Name Town
Katelyn Christina Abbey Harwich
Anthony John Armenti South Dennis
Victoria Bridgett Atkinson West Yarmouth
Anthony Michael Attaya-Harris Harwichport
Luke Jeffrey Atterstrom Brewster
Alec Arthur Avery Hyannis
Marcus Bryan Aylmer Hyannis
Raymond Jonathan Bedwell West Yarmouth
Madison Taylor Bentz Wellfleet
Jeffrey William Blanda Eastham
Rachel Marie Bonfilio Brewster
Megan Judith Boyle West Barnstable
Lauren Deanne Brown Centerville
Jay Anthony Bryson Hyannis
Adam Andrew Cedrone South Dennis
Anthony Sabatino Cicirelli Hyannis
Sophia Aubry Cole Mashpee
Zachary Patrick Coy Hyannis
Ivy   Crawford Eastham
Matthew Mark Crosby Marstons MIlls
Jamis Martin Cunningham South Yarmouth
Sean   Cunningham Marstons Mills
Erin Patricia Daley Centerville
Cathal Antoine Daly Harwich
Gregory Charles Dardia West Barnstable
Lucas Pereira Bellas DaSilva South Yarmouth
Eduardo Belliato De Souza Hyannis
Paige Elizabeth Doherty Hyannisport
John Michael Donovan West Dennis
Rebecca Jane Dubis Harwich
Austin Richard Dunbar West Yarmouth
Caleb Charles Edwards Yarmouth Port
Christopher Michael Edwards Yarmouth Port
Summer Kerrigan Elwell Yarmouth port
Liam Iosep Foley South Yarmouth
Quinton Phillip Friess Harwich
Cameron Michael Lee Frost South Dennis
Aiden Edward Gannon Centerville
Joshua Francis Gedutis South Yarmouth
Stephen Michael Giard South Yarmouth
Thornell James Gomes Chatham
James Richard Gray South Yarmouth
Mitchell Gregory Robert Green Dennisport
Christian Joseph Griffin Brewster
William Thomas Grindell Dennis
Paul John Hadley Harwich
Sean Michael Hanbury West Yarmouth
Scott Andrew Hanson Marstons Mills
Cheyenne Rose Hatch Mashpee
John Bryan Healy Harwich
Dominic Xavier Hegarty Harwich
Jacob Peter Hemberger Cotuit
Sophia Gloria Ann Henderson Centerville
Noah   Hickey West Barnstable
Seth Thomas Hidenfelter Yarmouth Port
Cassandra Therese Hughes Centerville
Kevin Patrick Kalagher Mashpee
Daren John Kapolis Brewster
Arthur Edward Kopellas Orleans
Morgan Haley Lacava Mashpee
Elizabeth Danielle Ladner South Yarmouth
Maryann Yvonne Landry South Dennis
Elisha Philip Langlois East Harwich
Nathan Noel LaRiviere Mashpee
Noah Lee Laub Harwich
Britney Lee Lawson South Yarmouth
Matthew Daniel Ledoux Marstons Mills
Daniel Burke Leighton Hyannis
Kaleb Nathaniel Leland Bourne
Justin Jay Lukas West Yarmouth
Jose Roberto Luna Brewster
Cameron Gerard MacLellan Centerville
Lillian Nakry MacLeod Orleans
John Michael Mahon Brewster
Christian Robert Manchuk Centerville
Delanie Elma Manner Brewster
Josephina Raven Marsh Marstons Mills
Aidan Fithian Mason Harwich
Olivia Grace Matheson Centerville
Jeremy Scott Mavor West Yarmouth
Leslie Anne Mayo West Yarmouth
Alexandra Marika McCully Eastham
Connor Moore Medlar Mashpee
Ethan Coleman Mellett Harwich
Douglas Roy Meservey Dennisport
Pedro Clementino Miranda North Harwich
LaTasha Raejean Miranda Centerville
Cameron Charles Munroe Brewster
Mark William Neal Harwich
Shamier Alicia Nesbeth Wellfleet
Skylar Trinity-Hammerle Nichols Wellfleet
Daniel Robert Nuss Yarmouth Port
Kathleen Marie O'Riordan Brewster
Richard James Pavlas Dennisport
Daniela Lizbeth   Pena Brewster
Skyler James Perry South Dennis
Xiomara Hardy Peters West Harwich
Camilyn Rose Petrides Marstons Mills
Jacob Crowell Philbrook South Dennis
Ian Robert Preston Harwich
Cathryn Marie Ready Centerville
Kenneth Joseph Rebello West Yarmouth
Spencer Charles Reed Osterville
Maria Juliana   Restrepo South Orleans
Joel Daniel Ricketts Dennisport
Marshall Davis Robsham South Yarmouth
Claudia Nichole Rodriguez Marstons Mills
Bradley Jacob Rogalski Marstons Mills
Dorothy Annette Rose Chatham
Nicole Elise Salvatore Hyannis
Alexander Timothy Sanford Mashpee
Deileen Alexandra Santos Harwich
Lillian Raye Scaramuzzo Mashpee
Harrison William Schofield Brewster
Timothy John Scruggs South Dennis
Danielle Marie Shanahan South Yarmouth
Tristan Peter Shaw West Yarmouth
Dejah Tiana Smith Osterville
Frey Anton Smith Harwich
Lyncoln Da Silva Souza Hyannis
Javian Garth Stewart North Truro
Terry Alan Tanner Wellfleet
Dylan Joseph Theodore West Yarmouth
William Joseph Thomas South Dennis
Craig Andrew Vendetti Brewster
Alexander Paul Viera Harwich
Brandon Robert Walker Dennis
Abigail Lee Wallace South Yarmouth
Madison Bea Wallace South Yarmouth
Chase Baker Webber Harwich
Dylan Alexander Whitney West Yarmouth
Hannah Marie Wilson Mashpee
Samuel Arthur Windle Harwich
Jonathan Nathaniel Wingate Mashpee
Kathleen Lana Wrobel Yarmouth Port
Kymani Kalanjay Young South Yarmouth

CapeCodToday.com welcomes thoughtful comments and the varied opinions of our readers. We are in no way obligated to post or allow comments that our moderators deem inappropriate. We reserve the right to delete comments we perceive as profane, vulgar, threatening, offensive, racially-biased, homophobic, slanderous, hateful or just plain rude. Commenters may not attack or insult other commenters, readers or writers. Commenters who persist in posting inappropriate comments will be banned from commenting on CapeCodToday.com.