Cape Cod Community College graduates largest class in the school's history Thursday

Almost 700 students graduate in 2014
Almost 700 students, most of them from Cape Cod, graduated from Cape Cod Community College in West Barnstable this year. Photo by CCCC's Christine Pauk.

Cape Cod Community College's 2014 Commencement was held on Thursday, May 22 at 4 p.m. at the Cape Cod Melody Tent in Hyannis. There were nearly 700 graduates making this the largest class in the history of the school. Most of the grads were from Cape Cod or just over the bridge although a few hailed from as far away as Petaluma, California and Depoe Bay, Oregon.

The commencement speaker was Col. Virginia Doolan. Col Doolan is the Executive Deputy Director (Air) of Joint Base Cape Cod and Vice Commander of the 102d Intelligence Wing, Otis Air National Guard Base.

The Cape Cod Community College campus is on Iyanough Road/Route 132 in West Barnstable.

The list of 2014 graduates is below:

Associate in Arts
Air Station CC
Geraldine Hilby
Barnstable
Matthew P. Berry HH
Coyle Chasson
Joshua B. Chasson
Jill Elizabeth Constas H
Bourne
Arthur James Amaral III HH
Abigail R. Barnicoat
Stefanie R. DePontbriand
Ryan N. Mahoney
Noelle Lynn Maibaum
Michaela Nee
Erin K. O'Rourke-Robbins
Amy Christine Weeks
Nicole Catherine Winters
Brewster
Lisa M. Bassett HH
Julie Louise Borgatti
Vincent Patrick Cheney
Amber Coulter
Weston Doucette H
Jonathan David Georges, Jr.
Sana Ghaffar H
Susan R. Hubler
Alexandra Kemp
Amanda Rae Kirchner
Kristin M. Perkins HH
Danielle T. Savery
David A. Telman
Lisa P. Wilson
Buzzards Bay
Mary-Anne Bjorkman
Michelle C. Bookach H
Chelsea E. Fletcher
Kathleen M. Quintal P
Carver
Katelyn Der
Justin Lydon
Centerville
Sara Elizabeth Fagin P HH
Connor F. Fraser
Chealsey Giatrelis
Derek W. Johnson
Jeein Kang H
Lita Marie Miller
Jessica Magaly Rivera
Anna Christina Seymour
Emily Anne Thatcher
Lee Leighton Totman
John M. Westlund
Timothy Robert Williams
Chatham
Robert Cole Arvidson H
Brandon Ernest DeTraglia H
Dennis
Allison R. McGlynn
Dennisport
Bernatho Bien-Aime
Jaclyn M. Byrnes
Laurel June Peterson H
Depoe Bay, OR
Gina G. Davis HH
Dighton
Faith Dele-Oni
Dorchester
Adris Isabel Thompson P H
Paul Vincent Thompson III
Duxbury
Timothy M. Donoghue
E. Bridgewater
Brittany Ellen Lott
E. Falmouth
Samantha Allison Bechtel
Meghan H. Buckley
Kyle Parker Cottrell
Julie Cadogan Cramer
Bruce Addison Enos
Benjamin C. Johnson
Kali Marie Kelley
Stephanie Suzanne Messina HH
Catherine Mária-Frances Nagy
Hannah Pauline Paige
Aimee Crowell Peters H
Laura T. Russell
Adrianna Nicole Sargent
Lindsay N. Young
E. Sandwich
Elizabeth R. Lawrie
Conor J. McMorrow
Michael J. Nee
E. Wareham
Tiffany L. Small HH
Eastham
Brittany Michelle Chace H
Gisella Moran-Alexander
Evelyn Louise Paine H
Brooke Ann Spiegel P H
Edgartown
Brittany L. Bunnell HH
Kelly Merrill McCarron P H
Fall River
Tyesha Renae Smalls
Falmouth
Kira Allegra Carliss HH
Payman Ghorbani
Andrew David Lunetta H
Sabrina H. MacLeod
Mark Mattessich H
Scott G. Smith
Ashley Waddington
Forestdale
Lindsey Marie Beach
Thomas J. Cook
Lauren Grace Kirby H
Kelly Ann Kramer
Jonathan Michael Moran
Halifax
Alyssa Jean Cromwell
Harwich
Graham Neil Bird
Clifton Hewitt
Andrew J. Lingoes
Patrick McNeil HH
Elizabeth Ray
Jade Deborah Ross
Nelson Sinclair Saunders HH
Nicholas C. Seeley
Alexandra E. Walsh H
Harwichport
Caitlin Harris H
Laura Stevens Riley HH
Hyannis
Florent Aliu
Georgi G. Andreopulos
Don P. Boivin HH
Samir Boumghait P H
Carolyn S. Carmody
George F. Carvalho
Pedro Manuel Dominguez
Althea M. Gardner
Patrick Golarz
Michael N. Granger
Douglas Hayes
Steven L. Horne
Patricia Ann LeBoeuf HH
Courtney Elizabeth Perley
Shikara H. Ray
Lucas Augusto Juliao Ribeiro
Gustavo Pettersen Roque
Ekaterina Shipunova HH
Sierra R. Stopyra
Joanne Tanner H
Mohammed Hassan Tariq
Maksim S. Valau HH
Kingston
Brendan James Loring
Mikalah A. Peterson
Leland, NC
Melissa A. Ulmer
Marion
Thomas Francis Rady Magauran, Jr.
Marstons Mills
Ralph Bousquet, Jr. HH
Rebecca Edson-Medeiros
Cailyn Marie Ferguson
Patrick Johnston H
Laura Brittany McGuire
Michaela Sue Rice
Amanda J. Rivett
Felicia Roberts P HH
Mashpee
Stephanie M. Alberti
Carla Blount H
Sarah A. Boodram
Nick A. Castellano
Jessica A. Dacus
David A. Doerfler H
Andrew T. Guest
Cassandra Hagan
Elaine Jacobson
Cassandra M. Moccia
Sarah M. Newton
Joy E. Scott H
Brooke Emily Sylvia
Nicholas P. Van Waldron Smith
Emily E. Weston
Matthew Edgar White
N. Eastham
George Maxwell Henriques
N. Falmouth
Benjamin John Monteiro
Sarah Jean Moriarty HH
New Bedford
Mary Catherine Stavlo HH
Norfolk
David Daniel Mead P
Oak Bluffs
Jillian Leah Sedlier HH
Onset
Roger Matthew Kolker
Neil Thomas O'Donnell
Orleans
Andrea Gunning H
Kate L. O'Hara
Jocelyn N. O'Neil
Osterville
Nathan Joseph Lass
Pembroke
Steven William McIntyre
Petaluma, CA
Cara Anne Jones
Plymouth
Lynne Michele Considine
Nicole Ashley Deneen
Benjamin P. Eaton
Joshua S. Gerenia
Jessie Lee Jenks
Robin Ashley Little
Michael J. McCaffrey P H
Elizabeth R. McKee
Alanna Bonnie McNulty
Michele Natale P HH
Crosby Ann Nest
Timothy Leo Obin, Jr.
Shannon Rose Paull
Alyssa Marie Pisano
Kenneth Stevens Richardson
Denise Sharp
Richard Paul Shea
Stephen G. Sueldo Guevara
Pia Alys Viera HH
Anna Frances Yingling H
Plympton
Joseph Ankener HH
Timothy C. Killeen
Pocasset Elizabeth Anne Gaffney
Peter Joseph Gale
Julie Ann Munson HH
Brian Sardinha HH
Brandon Sylvia
Providence, RI
Nicolas Q. Holbrook
Provincetown
Krystal Lynn Adams
Jared C. King
Rochester
Brendon Cooney
S. Chatham
Jake Onami Agnew H
Kristen Ann Hayes Sequin
S. Dennis
Timothy C. Brosnan, Jr.
Darcy Christian
Kristina Elizabeth Dame
Zachary J. Eldredge
Mary Mackey
Thomas M. Mescall
Kathleen Burnett Ozella P H
Tyler Royer
Julie Ann Wardwell
Stephanie Amy Whitehead HH
S. Orleans
Kathleen J. Walker HH
S. Wellfleet
Robert O. Leinbach H
S. Yarmouth
Garrett Steven Almeida
Britany L. Barnaby
Marina Choub
Abigail Dawson HH
Agha A. Khan
Samantha Jeanne Luke P H
Nathaniel D. Nasman
Mathew J. Nobre
Meagan Stokes Perry
Desiree L. Robinson HH
Denise A. Silva
Sagamore
Erik K. White
Sagamore Beach
Christopher G. Amos
Kelly Jean McGuire H
Sandra Lee Mount P
Sandwich
Declan Casey
Paul A. Catalano H
Charles B. Gagnon
Carly Jeanne Goodrich
Caryn L. Johnson-Sylvester
Karen E. Martin P HH
Kathryn E. Mathieson
Dylan Michael Miller
Hannah E. Seaman
Edward Slamin
Rebecca Grace Slamin
Daniel J. Svirsky
Danielle S. Velazquez
Teaticket
Joyce S. Lynch
Faren Rabesa
Truro
Sage Rael Duda
Yelena Rasic
Vineyard Haven
Danielle R. Clermont HH
W. Barnstable
Andrew Blanchard
Amber N. Gonsalves
Michael Palmer HH
W. Dennis
Samantha Eastman
W. Harwich
Janelle Marie Carme P HH
W. Tisbury
Sarah Elizabeth Reekie
W. Wareham
Joseph D. Gill
Jessica Lynne Monteiro
W. Yarmouth
Rubia Alves
Samantha Ashland
Nicole Michelle Chamberlain
Patricia Elizabeth Feeley
Jennifer Rose Howard
Romania Amanda Hunter
Tatsiana Mello HH
Richard S. Neves
Tabatha Hackradt Rubini HH
Hillary Ann Schnyer
Wareham
Rocco F. Achille
Daniel Cogswell
Katelynn M. Hardsog
Patricia Ann McCormack
Daniel Aaron Pokras
Marilyn Pokras
Jo-Ellen Thompson HH
Washington, DC
Jennifer M. Senna P H
Wellfleet
Steven C. Brigham P H
Cynthia Smith Long P HH
Claire Mahedy-Carter
Weymouth
Kyle Andrew Yngve
Woods Hole
Jonathan E. Scheer
Yarmouth
Lori A. Stetson H
Yarmouthport
Thomas Daniel Barbo
Mariah D. Callahan
Jessica J. Kilmurray P H
Samantha Petro
Stephania Varetimos H
Andrea Jean Worrall
Associate in Science Business Administration
Accounting
Hyannis
Mariya L. Ruseva HH
Silvani Teixeira H
S. Yarmouth
Rosa Maria Diaz
W. Falmouth
Kathleen A. Leary H
Associate in Science Business Administration
Business Transfer
Brewster
Erika Glidden P H
Centerville
Crystal E. Morrow
Duxbury
Spencer Eliot Meine
E. Falmouth
Heather B. Bryden-Usher HH
Calvin D. Mathis III
Amanda Oliver
Mashpee
David Maxwell Evans
N. Falmouth
Mimi Margaret Carman H
S. Dennis
Mary Eileen Tripp
S. Yarmouth
Igor D. Avelar H
Jesula Charles H
Schelleda Charles
Alexandria Kay Sarver HH
South Hadley
Melissa Grace Boisselle
W. Dennis
David Brian Dillon II H
W. Harwich
Steven G. Price P HH
Associate in Science Business Administration
Hospitality Management
Dennisport
Melisia M. Wallace P H
Falmouth
Alex Moushigian
Harwich
Ryan E. Maas
Plymouth
Patrick J. Kennedy Jr.
Associate in Science Business Administration
Hotel/Restaurant Management
Plymouth
Ronald C. Saponaro, Jr.
Associate in Science Business Administration
Management
Bourne
Alessandra Estrella
Brewster
Lasco James Larrain
E. Falmouth
Joseph Frustaci Jr. H
E. Wareham
Shannon C. Foss
Hyannis
Jorge R. Montero
Marshfield
Katelyn Alice Reno
N. Truro
Melissa Jean Schmidt
S. Orleans
Catherine M. Oldham
Yarmouthport
Patience M. Smith-Cabrera P H
Associate in Science Business Administration
Marketing
Somerville
Mark S. Diefenbach
W. Harwich
Molly E. McWilliams H
Associate in Science Criminal Justice
Centerville
Danny B. Rivera
E. Falmouth
Jesse L.H. Baron
Jennifer J. Giabbai H
Erin E. Graciani HH
James F. Porter II HH
Kaitlyn Travis
Forestdale
Hailie I. Cormay Morris
Harwich
Patrick J. Foley
Alyssa L. Gilmette H
Lakeville
Nancy J. Young H
Marstons Mills
Jack H. Burthe III
Orleans
Jonathan C. Hale H
Plymouth
Joseph Walter Jennings
S. Yarmouth
Rebekah R. Derick
Sandwich
Abbigail E. Santos
W. Yarmouth
Virginia M. White H
Associate in Science Dental Hygiene
Abington
Chelsie C. Kane HH
Bourne
Karen R. Williams H
Brewster
Stephanie Lee Barr H
Mia Menard
Buzzards Bay
Stephanie Lynn Viveiros H
Dennis
Leila A. Sekkal
E. Sandwich
Jonathan A. Raynor H
Fall River
Nicole M. Moniz
Foxboro
Fallon Palermo
Hyannis
Joyce Meneguel H
Pembroke
Sara Dawn Deshler H
Plymouth
Julio S. Sena III
Quincy
Cam-Hang Nguyen
S. Dennis
Meaghan Daly H
S. Yarmouth
Kimberly E. Marceline
W. Barnstable
Brooke L. Jones
Weymouth
Krysten Marie Dobay H
Jenny Raymond H
Whitman Michaela C. Fowler H
Associate in Science Early Childhood Education
Centerville
Sarah G. Meriam
E. Falmouth
Mary V. Polachi
E. Wareham
Diane K. McGoldrick HH
Manomet
Courtney Elizabeth Pasolini
W. Yarmouth
Suzannah Grace Huskins
Elizabeth C. Soule HH
Associate in Science Environmental Technology
Sandwich
Desireé Revoir HH
Associate in Science Fire Science
Brewster
Dennis John Hall P
Centerville
Christopher A. Roguzac
Marstons Mills
Connor Marc McShera
Middleboro
Jonathan Mark Dries
Associate in Science Fire Science
EMS Option
Centerville
Patrick Richard Hill
Kimberly R. Sylvia
Forestdale
Peter T. McEntee H
Hyannis
David M. Webb
Orleans
Troy Joseph LaBonte
Pembroke
Keith W. Nette
Wellfleet
Wendy Austin DeOliveira
Associate in Science Information Technology
Centerville
James E. Waugh
S. Yarmouth
Neil Dillon
Sandwich
Kenneth B. Palmer HH
W. Yarmouth
Chad C. Nutter
Wareham
Eli D. McKinlay P HH
Associate in Science Information Technology
Graphic Design
N. Chatham
Patricia Suzanne Petrallia HH
Onset Kelissa G. Semple H
Associate in Science Information Technology
Medical Office Administration
Pocasset
Leanna Marie Carey
S. Yarmouth
Tamira A. Peck P H
Sandwich
Janet Skinner Bousquet P HH
Associate in Science Nursing
Bourne
Jacqueline Anne Flores H
Lauren L. Seitz H
Brewster
Sarah L. Budion
Amy Patricia Corbett
Buzzards Bay
Karen L. Fuller
Bridgett B. Roberts
Centerville
Sirlene N. Rassman
Celia Soares Roderick
Ashley Hannah Sullivan
Bonnie Tuepker
Cotuit
Angela M. Schwarz HH
Dennis
Catherine M. Mullin H
E. Falmouth
Vickie Lee Bundy
Harriett Talley Lacey HH
Ashlee Kelly Pires
Kristen L. Waugaman
Lauren E. Waugaman H
E. Sandwich
Pamela Boen
Iveta Linnell H
Eastham
Ashley A. Bilbo H
Casey Elizabeth Sanderson
Fairhaven
Mboya Marcus Coward
Falmouth
Tammy Marye Andrews
Harwich
Megan Elizabeth Crocker
Hatchville
Nicole Ann Robidoux
Hyannis
Charles M. Altieri, Jr.
Danielle Aponte H
Christopher A. Graham
Teresa L. Knight
Irene Frances Phelan H
Kingston
Kimbraly Faith Eskstrom
Manomet
Allison P Sullivan H
Marstons Mills
Shanna Trickler
Mashpee
Christina Cutter
Matthew J. Doolin H
Pamela Marshall Barrows
Adriana C. Pierce
Eva A. Stanley
Monument Beach
Christine McCauley
Jennie Smith
Nantucket
Stacey M. Damian
New Bedford
Michael J. Thomas
Oak Bluffs
Colleen Elizabeth Farrissey
Orleans
Kathryn Anne Lee
Dana J. Medeiros
Jane E. Pomakis
Osterville
Scott J. Huber
Plymouth
Karla Jean Cattabriga
Mary Elizabeth Fountaine HH
Joy G. Giamo
Robert Gorton
Erica L. Moore HH
Pocasset
Kimberly A. Norton
Provincetown
Jeffrey M. Schaffer H
Rochester
Patricia Anne Andrade
S. Carver
Marissa A. Santarpia
S. Chatham
Tara Beth Hart H
S. Dennis
Samuel M. Pomerene
S. Harwich
Melinda M. Chase
S. Yarmouth
Catherine A. Dovell-Llanes
Saionara C. Ferreira
Anne-Marie Kannally
Majida Lamnini H
Maria Reis
Sagamore
Jennifer Carrigan H
Tanya Jenkins HH
Tara Lynne Jordan
Sandwich
Erin M. MacLean
Jill Marie Medeiros
Teaticket
Alison Martin
W. Barnstable
Sarah Winifred Dowling
Lei Lancaster H
W. Wareham
Sandra A. Caddell
W. Yarmouth
Gisele Santos Faria
Jessica L. Read-Feeley
Amanda Corissa Whitehead
Wareham
Heather K. Mitrano
Kerry Lee Smith
Yarmouthport
Brittany K. Nichols
Randolph
Amen Okundaye
Certificate Administrative Assistant
S. Dennis
Mark Eric Detlefsen HH
Sandwich
Deborah M. Perry
Certificate Alcohol & Substance Abuse Counselor I
Forestdale
Neil Tanger HH
Hyannis
Karen Hallisey H
Plymouth
Lawrence B. Hiltz H
Debbie J. Nickerson HH
S. Yarmouth
Christina M. Pires H
Sandwich
Crystal E. Flaherty
Certificate Alcohol & Substance Abuse Counselor II
Brewster
Samantha Jane Clemence
Forestdale
Neil Tanger HH
Harwich
Frederick P. O'Connor
Plymouth
Debbie J. Nickerson HH
Pocasset
Lawrence Edward O'Brien P
Certificate Application Specialist
S. Dennis
Mark Eric Detlefsen HH
Certificate Bookkeeping Clerk
Bourne
Tina L. Miller HH
Brewster
Shayna Redd
Carver
Suzanne C. Lowell HH
Harwich
Jill Julin HH
Holbrook
Winifred E. Smith
Hyannis
Pamela J. Bouyounes HH
Cassie D. Jackson
Mashpee
Joan L. Geggatt
S. Dennis
Melissa Mann
Truro
Annette S. Cyr HH
W. Yarmouth
Laura Miller
Certificate Coastal Zone Management
E. Sandwich
Michael J. Nee
Certificate Computerized Accounting
Bourne
Tina L. Miller HH
Carver
Suzanne C. Lowell HH
E. Falmouth
Tita P. White P H
Hyannis
Pamela J. Bouyounes HH
Silvani Teixeira H
Mashpee
Joan L. Geggatt
W. Yarmouth
Laura Miller
Certificate Construction Technology
Buzzards Bay
Jeremy Scot Mozeleski
Certificate Culinary Arts
Chelsea
Luis Ernesto Hernandez, Jr. P
Dennisport
Matthew E. Eldredge H
E. Falmouth
Caroline N. Burke
Hyannis
Jorge Calle
Mashpee
Mary Louise Andrews
Emily E. Bombardier
Plymouth
Danielle Worrell
Wareham
Raymond A. Grinnell III P
Certificate Database Design
Hyannis
Maureen P. Lovett HH
Certificate Diagnostic Technician
Buzzards Bay
Elaine M. Lee
E. Falmouth
Inez M. Cortez
Harwich
Emily E. Chapman
Jamie Whalen
Hyannis
Marina Choub
Patrick Daniel Simoes H
Mashpee
Sarah Lynn Blake H
Courtney Anne Guidetti
Cassandra Moccia
Shera L. Turner
Christine Lynn Wildman HH
New Bedford
Amber E. Souza HH
S. Yarmouth
Debra H. Ortiz
Certificate Early Childhood Infant & Toddler Concentration
Mashpee
Rachael E. Hathaway HH
Certificate Early Childhood Preschool Concentration
Harwich
Rebekah Lyn Bruce P HH
Osterville
Emma Kathleen Lass
Vineyard Haven
Elizabeth R. Bonifacio HH
Certificate Environmental Site Assessment
S. Yarmouth
John L. Nelson
Certificate Geographical Information Systems
Plymouth
James Ronemus HH
Provincetown
Erin M. Barrepski HH
S. Dennis
Mark Eric Detlefsen HH
Certificate Graphic Design
Hyannis
Juliana A. Farias HH
Tucson, AZ
Matthew W. Mann HH
Certificate Horticulture
Marshfield
Denise Ann Coppenrath HH
Truro
Zachary D. Bostwick
Certificate Horticulture Technician
Marshfield
Brian A. Razzano H
Certificate Human Services
Dennis
Shirley Ann Mashoke P HH
Plymouth
Shannon Rose Paull
Pocasset
Julie Ann Munson P HH
W. Yarmouth
Marissa J. Clancy P
Certificate Massage Therapy
Carver
Devra Sue Machado HH
Chatham
Ann Marie Leahy H
E. Falmouth
Sandra J. Miranda
Hatchville
Jainee L. Hocking HH
Mashpee
John W. Hughes
Monument Beach
Samantha L. Gilson H
Plymouth
Abigail McKee
Elizabeth R. McKee
S. Orleans
Jean Dansak HH
Sandwich
Lisa A. Nelson
W. Yarmouth
Nasib Hasanov H
Certificate Medical Assisting
Centerville
Steven K. Katz P H
Chatham
Brett Nichols H
Cotuit
Rachel V. Lira H
E. Dennis
Molly P. Bates
E. Falmouth
Rhiannon R. Finton
Donna T. King
Forestdale
Victoria L. Evans
Harwich
Nancy L. Wehnau HH
Hyannis
Carmen Jacqueline Burke
Dawn Marie DeGaetano H
Erin A. Robo P H
Kingston
Lauren M. Osborne
Manomet
Deborah M. Wisgirda HH
Marstons Mills
Nichole M. Green H
Kristina Howes H
Mashpee
Pamela J. Auvil
Shani Turner
Mattapoisett
Rebecca Lynn Longworth
Orleans Samantha E. Joy H
S. Yarmouth
Lori Ann Frost H
Sandwich
Wanda M. Nevins H
W. Harwich
Jessica M. Lieberman HH
Certificate Medical Coding & Billing
Bourne
Carin M. Doyle
Brewster
Jessica Lynn Krikorian H
Centerville
Vanessa P. Hanlon Bresnahan
Cotuit
Donna M. Blackman P HH
Karen A. Magda HH
Dennis
Dianne M. Moakley
Eastham
Louise Couillard-Ziperman HH
Falmouth
Alicia E. Goodwin
Ana I. Pardee HH
Forestdale
Erin A. McDonald H
Harwich
MarySheila H. Buckley
Hyannis
Stacey L. Harrington
Simone Lima HH
Monument Beach
Jamie L. Cutler H
Orleans
Linda Carrigan Powers
Plymouth
Kelly A. Carey
Susan L. Gardner H
Caron Marie Patterson HH
Provincetown
Jennifer Lopez
Sandwich
Kimberly A. Mooney
W. Yarmouth
Katheryn Eaton HH
Deborah Ann Mattoon HH
Certificate Medical Interpreter
Eastham
Adela M. Blanco Roman HH
Hyannis
Arlete Beatriz Lopez
Sorem Viza Marques
Gloria Marlene Pastuisaca
Camila Probst
Marshfield
Maria Katia Drake HH
Certificate Medical Office Assistant
S. Dennis
Deãda D. Benner P
Certificate Medical Receptionist
Bourne
Carin M. Doyle
Brewster
Candice L. Condelli
Jessica Lynn Krikorian H
Cotuit
Donna M. Blackman P HH
Dennis
Dianne M. Moakley
E. Sandwich
Erica M. Nielsen H
Eastham
Louise Couillard-Ziperman HH
Falmouth
Ana I. Pardee HH
Forestdale
Erin A. McDonald H
Harwich
MarySheila H. Buckley
Jaimie Hindle
Hyannis
Simone Lima HH
Kingston
Jillian Marie Farrell
Monument Beach
Jamie L. Cutler H
Orleans
Linda Carrigan Powers
Kristin J. Dash
Plymouth
Kelly A. Carey
Susan L. Gardner H
Caron Marie Patterson HH
Provincetown
Jennifer Lopez
S. Dennis
Rachel C. Rambhadjan
Sandwich
Kimberly A. Mooney
W. Yarmouth
Katheryn Eaton HH
Cari A. Mach H
Yarmouthport
Elaine R. Daly HH
Certificate Network Administration
Sandwich
Kenneth B. Palmer HH
Certificate Networking
Brewster
Daniel S. Jones
Centerville
Sara Elizabeth Fagin H
Cotuit
Brian Gifford
Sagamore Beach
James A. Bourque H
Wareham
Eli D. McKinlay P HH
Certificate Paralegal
Brewster
Amy Suzanne Swanson
Centerville
Svetlana Schley HH
Hyannis
Kelley Jeanne French
Mashpee
BethAnne Emerzian
S. Yarmouth
Sheila Dillon H
Woods Hole
Linda B. Cain HH
Yarmouthport
Anne Cifelli HH
Certificate Paramedic
Buzzards Bay
Ryan J. Sullivan HH
Centerville
Daniel S. Babineau H
Cody A. Garland
John M. McGonigle
Dennis
James F. Goss III
E. Sandwich
Scott M. Thomas
E. Wareham
Henry D. Noe
Forestdale
William A. Carter Jr. HH
Jaime L. Clark H
Peter T. McEntee H
Allyson M. Valade
Hyannis
Dustin R. Cabral HH
Marion
Joshua T. Morgan
Mashpee
Colin L. Thurston H
Middleboro
Alexandra L. Chase
Millis
Joshua D. Fardy
Orleans
Ryan K. Callahan HH
Osterville
Richard W. Anderson
S. Yarmouth
Matthew P. Emery
Wellfleet
Wendy Austin DeOliveira
Certificate Personal Computer
Service Technician
E. Wareham
Michael Pereira
Hyannis
Joanne Tanner P H
Wareham
Daniel Cogswell
Certificate Photovoltaic Technology
Hull
James A. Walsh HH
Hyannis
Patrick Golarz
Plymouth
Steven K. Parks
Sandwich
Desireé Revoir HH
Certificate Water Supply
Duxbury
Cody Ross Nickerson
Mashpee
George W. Petersen III
Sagamore
Justin Matthew Keller H
Certificate Web Site Design
Forestdale
Anne M. Sullivan P HH
Mashpee
Derek Oliver Day HH
W. Barnstable
Kathleen M. Coyne P HH


CapeCodToday.com welcomes thoughtful comments and the varied opinions of our readers. We are in no way obligated to post or allow comments that our moderators deem inappropriate. We reserve the right to delete comments we perceive as profane, vulgar, threatening, offensive, racially-biased, homophobic, slanderous, hateful or just plain rude. Commenters may not attack or insult other commenters, readers or writers. Commenters who persist in posting inappropriate comments will be banned from commenting on CapeCodToday.com.